Staff

A B C D E F
1
Administrators Department / Title Voice Mail Extension Room # Cell / Pager
2
Ballow, Nikki Principal 25965 70002 120-B
3
Ebendick, Tim Assistant Principal 23813 70099 306
4
Martinez, Gayle Assistant Principal 21217 70004 120-E
5
Elliot, Terry Assistant Principal   70003 120-C
6
Bleak, Kennadee School Resource Office 303-517-9479 70110 321
7
Carver, Ann Principal's Secretary 21203
70006/70001
120-D
8
Spiringer, Rene Financial Secretary 21881 70007 120-A
9
Martinez, Tanika Front Desk Secretary 28659 70000 Lobby
10
ACE Learning Community Department / Title Voice Mail Extension Room # Cell / Pager
11
Allen, Jacob ACE Math 27419 70051 209
12
Arnold, Anne ACE Lang Arts 29267 70054 202
13
Chisholm, Beth ACE Lang Arts 27960 70053 206
14
Christiansen, Melodeigh ACE Math 27459 70052 208
15
Halpin, Sarah ACE Science 23216 70059 217
16
Salazar-Francone, Abbie ACE Soc Stu, Elec 23314 70049 215
17
Silver, Morgan ACE Science 27400 70048 218
18
Spinden, Kasey ACE Soc Stu 27507 70050 211
19
Aragon, Marie ACE Secretary 27468 70058 210
20
JCAPP / ACHIEVE Learning Community Department / Title Voice Mail Extension Room # Cell / Pager
21
Cram, Steven ACH Soc Stud / Elec. 27590 70017 101
22
Bradley, Lisa ACH Science 23528 70016 102
23
Dzara, Brooke ACH Lang Arts 27466 70019 108
24
Nalley, David ACH Math 27479 70060 219
25
Rabe, Dominick ACH Lang Arts 29429
70101/70009
110/110A
26
Todd, Glen ACH Soc Stu 21189 70014 103
27
Waskey, Katy Family 27461
70035/70036
130/133
28
Weaver, LeNora ACH Math 28654 70011 107
29
Mamigonian, Pam
JCAPP/ACHIEVE Secretary
27497 70029 122
30
McLain LIVE Learning Community
Department / Title Voice Mail Extension Room # Cell / Pager
31
Bogart May, Jessa McLain LIVE Math 27503 70086 316
32
Chacon, Leah McLain LIVE Lang Arts 29526 70074 317
33
Owens, Patty McLain LIVE Science 25298 70084 313
34
Waage, Karl McLain LIVE Soc Stu, 27474 70087 318
35
Martinez, Tanika McLain LIVE Secretary 28659 70000 Lobby
36
Licensed Support Department / Ttitle Voice Mail Extension Room # Cell / Pager
37
Alleman, Denise Pathways/Business 27385 70037 135
38
Ballo, Azaria (Azie) JCMH Clinician 70021 109
39
Billingsly, Amy Speech / Language 70088 315
40
Brindle, Devin Counselor ACHIEVE 27175 70068 70008 324-C 111
41
Cotton, Rob Pathways- Outdoor Ed /Construction 27496 70079 303A Q1 & Q4 Q2 & Q3
42
Freedman, Mandee Math/Construction 23941 70061 225C
43
Giese, Paul Counselor CB 28110 70070 324-A
44
Harris, Shawn Building Tech 29236 70044 225-D
45
46
Killian, Sara Nurse 27379 70024 117-A
303-596-3854
47
Klancir, Dina Counselor ACE 25937 70067 70028 324D 212
48
Leschly, Hanne Instructional Coach 28588 70005 120-G
49
Naujeck, Michelle Pathways/FAC 27467 70013/70012 104/104a
50
Patrick, Therese Counselor LIVE 27630 70069 324-B
51
Stongle, Jeanne Careers 27469 70025 118
720-215-2507
52
Roger, Ambree Speech / Language 70071 323 Monday
53
Hawk, Prairie Speech / Language 70071 323
54
Special Education Department / Ttitle Voice Mail Extension Room # Cell / Pager
55
TBD SPED 70061 225C
56
Copeland, Jeff SPED 27436 70109 225B
57
Learning Lab 70055 203
58
O'Donnell, Kathleen Social Worker 27465 70056 203A
59
Rygiewicz, John SPED 28147 70097 205A
60
Wilkins Tara SPED 27472
70057/70043
205/225A
61
62
CB Full - Time Staff Department / Title Voice Mail Extension Room # Cell / Pager
63
Antoun, Tara CB Science 27528 70078 304
64
Cameron, Richard CB Math 27755 70080 302
65
Giles, Emily CB Lang Arts 20910 70076 305
66
Higgins, James GED 20693 70073 319
67
Landon, Matt CB Soc Stu 28950 70082 309
68
Marchese, Ryan CB Discovery 27556 70083 310
69
Rackliff, Angela CB Liaison/GED 27627 70072 322
70
Randolph,Sheri Program Secretary 27462 70064 324
71
CB Part - Time Staff Department / Title Voice Mail Extension Room # Cell / Pager
72
Barrett, Nan CB GED
73
Carnegie, James CB Science p/t 70078 304
74
Enyedy, Devon CB Math p/t 70080 302
75
Fitzpatrick, Robert CB Math p/t 70080 302
76
Giese, Paul CB Counselor p/t 28110 70070 324-A
77
Leschly, Hanne CB Night Admin 70099 306
78
Paone, Erin CB SpEd p/t 313
79
Porritt, Ed CB Soc Stu p/t 310
80
Sheehan, Lauren CB Lang Arts p/t 70073 319
81
Early Learning Center Staff Department / Title Voice Mail Extension Room # Cell/Pager
82
Bowen, Tracy Group Leader 70042 131
83
Carr, Colleen Group Leader 70040 134
84
Casedy, Linda Group Leader 70041 132
85
Davidson, Holly Childcare Director 20911 70034 125
86
Duran, Delma Group Leader 70042 131
87
Fischer, Jennifer Group Leader 70039 136
88
Jacobo, Ellen Group Leader 136
89
Marquez, Marti Aide Floats
90
All Other Classified Staff Department / Title Voice Mail Extension Room # Cell / Pager
91
Carr, Orin Health Room Aide 70023 117
92
TBD SPED Para
93
Daughtry, Drew Custodian 70063 BE Office
94
Hadzic, Elvin Facility Manager 27486 70063 BE Office
95
Kenney, Nikki LMC Circulation Desk 27493 70046 LMC
96
Learning Lab 70055 203
97
Lucero, Michelle
Armed Campus Security Officer
70110 321
720-454-0559
98
MacLeod,Tristen Custodian 70063 BE Office
99
Mathiec, Mayen Custodian 70063 BE Office
100
Sargent, Tristen Campus Supervisor 70088 315
101
SECURITY DESK 70112 3rd fl
102
Newell, Nick Campus Supervisor 70088 315
103
Taylor, Travis Campus Supervisor 70088 315
104
Williams, Chuck Student Support 70047 70098 224 319a
105
Long View Department / Title Voice Mail Extension Room # Cell / Pager
106
Freza, Andrew Associate Principal 25309 70275 LV
107
Arnold, Mickey LV SpEd Para n/a n/a LV
108
Gist, Brian LV Soc Stu 27487 70285 Main South
109
Griego, Robert Counselor 27429 70092 LV
110
Kersting, Nicole LV Lang Arts 27427 70286 Main North
111
Kvidera, Jake Transition Coordinator 22939 70280
112
TBD LV Social Worker, p/t 70288
Temp East Office
113
Avishan, Elmi SPED LV 21405 70281
Temp West Office
114
Shattuck, Monica LV Math 21276 70287 Temp West
115
Washington, Joe LV Security
116
Watkins, Ben LV Science 27405 70283 Temp East
117
Mohnhaupt, Donna LV Secretary 28523 70276 LV
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
1st Floor Work Room 70027
129
1st Foor Front desk 70001
130
3rd Floor Kitchen 70062
131
3rd Floor 70088 315
132
3rd Floor Lobby 70113
133
1st Floor Fax 27494
134
3rd Floor Fax
720-497-5903
135
136
Student Records 26715
137
Sonya Sotolongo-Business Manager Warren Tech 22619
138
TBD-Buses-AP Secretary Warren Tech
139
WT -Security Desk 70158
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2022 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.
McLain Community High School
Jeffco Public Schools