Staff

1
Administrators Department / Title Voice Mail Room #
2
Goodrich, Gavan Principal 303-982-5569 120-B 322
3
Ebendick, Tim Assistant Principal 303-982-3813 306
4
Freza, Andrew Assistant Principal 303-982-5309 LV
5
Martinez, Gayle Assistant Principal 303-982-1217 120-E
6
White, George Assistant Principal 303-982-6100 120-C 212
7
Bleak, Kennadee School Resource Office 303-517-9479 321
8
Carver, Ann Principal's Secretary
303-982-1203
120-D
9
Spiringer, Rene Financial Secretary
303-982-1881
120-A
10
Martinez, Tanika
Front Desk Secretary
303-982-8659
Lobby
11
ACE Learning Community Department / Title Voice Mail Room #
12
Allen, Jacob ACE Math 303-982-7419 209
13
Arnold, Anne ACE Lang Arts 303-982-9267 202
14
Burnett, Sarah ACE Science 303-982-3216 217
15
Chisholm, Beth ACE Lang Arts 303-982-7960 206
16
Christiansen, Melodeigh ACE Math 303-982-7459 208
17
Salazar-Francone, Abbie ACE Soc Stu, Elec 303-982-3314 215
18
Silver, Morgan ACE Science 303-982-7400 218
19
Spinden, Kasey ACE Soc Stu 303-982-7507 211
20
Aragon, Marie ACE Secretary
303-982-7468
210
21
JCAPP / ACHIEVE Learning Community Department / Title Voice Mail Room #
22
Cram, Steven ACH Soc Stud / Elec. 303-982-7590 101
23
Coleman, Amy ACH Science 303-982-9510 137
24
Dzara, Brook ACH Lang Arts 303-982-7466 108
25
Mowen, Janet ACH Lang Arts 303-982-8092 110/110A
26
Nalley, David ACH Math 303-982-7479 219
27
Todd, Glen ACH Soc Stu 303-982-1189 103
28
Wall, Jamie ACH Science 303-982-7433 102
29
Waskey, Katy Family 303-982-7461 130/133
30
Weaver, LeNora ACH Math 303-982-8654 107
31
Mamigonian, Pam
JCAPP/ACHIEVE Secretary
303-982-7497
122
32
McLain LIVE Learning Community
Department / Title Voice Mail Room #
33
Bogart May, Jessa McLain LIVE Math 303-982-7503 316
34
Owens, Patty McLain LIVE Science 303-982-5298 313
35
Thompson, Lizzie McLain LIVE Lang Arts 303-982-7517 318
36
Waage, Karl McLain LIVE Soc Stu, 303-982-7474 310
37
Martinez, Tanika
McLain LIVE Secretary
303-982-8659
Lobby
38
Licensed Support Department / Ttitle Voice Mail Room #
39
Alleman, Denise Pathways/Business 303-982-7385 135
40
Brindle, Devin Counselor ACHIEVE 303-982-7175 324-C 108
41
Cotton, Rob Pathways- Outdoor Ed /Construction 303-982-7496 303A
42
Eaman, Azaria (Azie) JCMH Clinician 109
43
Giese, Paul Counselor CB 303-982-8110 324-A
44
Harris, Shawn Building Tech 303-982-9236 225-D
45
Killian, Sara Nurse 303-982-7379 117-A
46
Lease, Pat Counselor ACE 303-982-0534 324D
47
Leschly, Hanne Instructional Coach 303-982-8588 120-G
48
Naujeck, Michelle Pathways/FAC 303-982-7467 104/104a
49
Patrick, Therese Counselor LIVE 303-982-7630 324-B
50
Stongle, Jeanne Careers 303-982-7469 118
51
Special Education Department / Ttitle Voice Mail Room #
52
Coleman, Amy SPED 303-982-9510 225C
53
Copeland, Jeff SPED 303-982-7436 225B
54
Learning Lab 203
55
O'Donnell, Kathleen Social Worker 303-982-7465 203A LV temp
56
Rygiewicz, John SPED 303-982-8147 205A
57
Wilkins Tara SPED 303-982-7472 205/225A
58
Long View Department / Title Voice Mail Room #
59
Freza, Andrew Assistant Principal 303-982-5309 LV
60
Arnold, Mickey LV SpEd Para n/a LV
61
Gist, Brian LV Soc Stu 303-982-7487 Main South
62
Griego, Robert Counselor 303-982-7429 LV
63
Kersting, Nicole LV Lang Arts
303-982-74303-982-7
Main North
64
Kvidera, Jake Transition Coordinator 303-982-2939
65
O'Donnell, Kathleen LV Social Worker, p/t
Temp East Office
66
Salamon, Iwona SPED LV 303-982-3232
Temp West Office
67
Shattuch, Monica LV Math 303-982-1276 Temp West
68
Washington, Joe LV Security
69
Watkins, Ben LV Science 303-982-7405 Temp East
70
Mohnhaupt, Donna LV Secretary
303-982-8523
LV
71
CB Full - Time Staff Department / Title Voice Mail Room #
72
Antoun, Tara CB Science 303-982-7528 304
73
Cameron, Richard CB Math 303-982-7755 302
74
Frederick, Angela CB Liaison/GED
303-982-76303-982-7
305A
75
Landon, Matt CB Soc Stu 303-982-8950 309
76
Marchese, Ryan CB Discovery 303-982-7556 317
77
Higgins, James GED 303-982-0693 305
78
Stocking, Sarah CB Lang Arts 303-982-7480 319
79
Randolph,Sheri Program Secretary
303-982-7462
324
80
CB Part - Time Staff Department / Title Voice Mail Room #
81
Carnegie, James CB Science p/t 304
82
Carter, Karen CB Soc Stu p/t 309
83
Enyedy, Devon CB Math p/t 302
84
Fitzpatrick, Robert CB Math p/t 302
85
Giese, Paul CB Counselor p/t 303-982-8110 324-A
86
Giles, Emily
CB Lang Arts p/t remote
317
87
Leschly, Hanne CB Night Admin 306
88
Paone, Erin CB SpEd p/t
89
Sheehan, Lauren CB Lang Arts p/t 319
90
Child Care Staff Department / Title Voice Mail Room #
91
Bowen, Tracy Group Leader 131
92
Carr, Colleen Group Leader 134
93
Casedy, Linda Group Leader 132
94
Davidson, Holly Childcare Director
303-982-0911
125
95
Duran, Delma Group Leader 131
96
Fischer, Jennifer Group Leader 136
97
TBD Aide 136
98
Zacevick, Marti Aide Floats
99
All Other Classified Staff Department / Title Voice Mail Room #
100
Carr, Orin Health Room Aide 117
101
Danenhauer, Lucy SPED Para
102
Daughtry, Drew Custodian BE Office
103
Hadzic, Elvin Facility Manager
303-982-7486
BE Office
104
Kenney, Nikki LMC Circulation Desk 303-982-7493 LMC
105
Learning Lab 203
106
Marquez, Angel Custodian BE Office
107
Mathiec, Mayen Custodian BE Office
108
Sargent, Tristen Campus Supervisor 323
109
SECURITY DESK 3rd fl
110
Stieger, Cortni Campus Supervisor 323
111
Taylor, Travis Campus Supervisor 323
112
TBD
Armed Campus Security Officer
323
113
Williams, Chuck ADA Student Support 319A 224
114
115
Student Records 303-982-6715
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2021 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.
McLain Community High School
Jeffco Public Schools